INFORMAÇÕES DA EQUIPE
  VS11
COMPARTILHE TAMBÉM!
   

JOGOS OFICIAIS
Jogos 32
Vitórias 15
Empates 2
Derrotas 15
Gols Marcados 93
Gols Sofridos 88

AMISTOSOS
Jogos 1
Vitórias 0
Empates 0
Derrotas 1
Gols Marcados 0
Gols Sofridos 4

JOGOS OFICIAIS + AMISTOSOS
Jogos 33
Vitórias 15
Empates 2
Derrotas 16
Gols Marcados 93
Gols Sofridos 92
TITULOS
A equipe não possui títulos conquistados!


COMPETIÇÕES
 2022 - 6º Taça União de Base 2022 - Sub 13 [+ info]
 2022 - 6º Taça União de Base 2022 - Sub 09 [+ info]
 2022 - 6º Copa Barreiro de Base 2022 - Sub 12 [+ info]
 2022 - 6º Copa Barreiro de Base 2022 - Sub 16 [+ info]
 2022 - 6º Copa Barreiro de Base 2022 - Sub 14 [+ info]
 2021 - Copa Contagem Base 2021 - Sub 14 [+ info]
 2021 - Copa Contagem Base 2021 - Sub 12 [+ info]


ELENCO ATUAL
ANDRÉ CABRAL BOTINHA
André Schafer de Castro
Antonio Gomide Ayres
Arthur Assis de Abreu
ARTHUR EDUARDO COELHO JANUZZI
Arthur Moreira de Souza Coelho
Arthur Ribeiro Abrantes
Audrey
Augusto Rodrigues Oliveira
Beatriz Costa Oliveira
Bernardo Nogueira Picorelli Massa
Bernardo Oliveira Bertu
Bernardo Ravaiane Pace Silva de Assis
Bernardo Ribeiro Abrantes
Bernardo Rizzon de Meirelles Salvo
Bruno Malta Carrara
Bruno Santa Cecília de Resende
Bryan Eduardo Gandra
Cristiano Andrade Rodrigues Diniz
Daniel Augusto Ribeiro Braga
Danilo Samuel de Castro
Davi Cavalcanti Gontijo Mendes
Davi Costa PinhoBicalho
Davi Moreira de Souza Coelho
Davi Samuel Silva Moura Gonzaga
Enzo de Castro Bicalho
Felipe Castro Reis
Gabriel Castro Monteiro
Gabriel de Castro Monteiro
Gabriel Oliveira Bordin
Guilherme Giacomin
Guilherme Senra Smith Theodoro
Henrique Caramati Manata Camargo
João Coura Carvalho
João Henrique Alves Muinhos
João Hilario Lamounier Bossert Freitas
João Lucas Silva Cornelio
João Otávio Campanha Viegas
Joao Paulo Costa Valadares
João Paulo Mourão Veloso
JOSE ANTONIO CORREA E CARDOSO
Kauã Júnio de Souza
Leonardo Andrade Rodrigues Diniz
Lucas Fernando Gomes Fantini
Lucas Gontijo Cadar
Lucas Marques Mendes
Luis Otávio
Mateus Giacomin
Matheus Alkimim Viola
Matheus Couto Simões
Matheus Eduardo Fonseca Nogueira
Matheus Rios Farah
Matheus Rossi Martins Marinho Andrade
Miguel Andrade Sacramento
Octávio César Silva
Pedro Bolina de Faria
Pedro Henrique Poni Côrtes
Rafael Costa Oliveira
Rafael Evangelista Trindade
Rafael Mourão Veloso
Rafael Salles Caleffi
RAPHAEL DIAS RIBEIRO
Ryan Felipe Gandra
Thiago Bolognani Avelin
Tiago Andrade Zambelli
Tiago Domingues Morrison
Tomas Pentagna Guimarães Lasmas
Valmir Souza Oliveira
Vinícius Augusto de Souza Afonso
Vitor Lopes Couto
Vitor Marques de Abreu Sales
Vitor Thibau Berdan


JOGOS OFICIAIS
6º Taça União de Base 2022 - Sub 13
14/05/2022 FutBoi   2 X 3   VS11 1ª Rodada
6º Copa Barreiro de Base 2022 - Sub 16
19/02/2022 Esporte Clube Santa Helena   8 X 1   VS11 1ª Rodada
13/03/2022 VS11   3 X 2   Transformers Futebol Clube 2ª Rodada
30/04/2022 Escola de Futebol União Palmeirinha   2 X 0   VS11 3ª Rodada
09/04/2022 Cruzeiro EC Soccer School/ Unidade Jardim Riacho   2 X 0   VS11 4ª Rodada
14/04/2022 ABV Futsal   2 X 0   VS11 5ª Rodada
21/04/2022 Nascidos Para Jogar Futebol   2 X 0   VS11 6ª Rodada
02/05/2022 Escola de Esportes M.D.O   2 X 0   VS11 7ª Rodada
6º Copa Barreiro de Base 2022 - Sub 14
19/02/2022 Esporte Clube Santa Helena   1 X 3   VS11 1ª Rodada
13/03/2022 VS11   3 X 4   Transformers Futebol Clube 2ª Rodada
09/04/2022 Cruzeiro EC Soccer School/ Unidade Jardim Riacho   3 X 14   VS11 4ª Rodada
14/04/2022 ABV Futsal   7 X 3   VS11 5ª Rodada
15/05/2022 ABV Futsal   - X -   VS11 Quartas de Final
6º Copa Barreiro de Base 2022 - Sub 12
19/02/2022 Escola de Futebol JB   0 X 5   VS11 1ª Rodada
13/03/2022 VS11   3 X 1   Transformers Futebol Clube 2ª Rodada
19/03/2022 ABV Futsal   4 X 4   VS11 3ª Rodada
09/04/2022 Cruzeiro EC Soccer School/ Unidade Jardim Riacho   2 X 4   VS11 4ª Rodada
30/04/2022 VS11   7 X 0   Cartola BH 5ª Rodada
29/04/2022 VS11   2 X 0   Geração 2000 8ª Rodada
Copa Contagem Base 2021 - Sub 14
16/10/2021 VS11   1 X 1   ABV Futsal 1ª Rodada
04/09/2021 VS11   7 X 1   Real Juventude FC 2ª Rodada
18/09/2021 América Coréu   0 X 2   VS11 3ª Rodada
06/11/2021 Asa/ W10   0 X 8   VS11 6ª Rodada
30/10/2021 VS11   0 X 7   Esporte Clube Santa Helena 7ª Rodada
04/12/2021 Escola de Futebol Indianápolis   3 X 1   VS11 Quartas de Final
Copa Contagem Base 2021 - Sub 12
16/10/2021 VS11   0 X 4   ABV Futsal 1ª Rodada
11/09/2021 VS11   1 X 7   Esporte Clube Santa Helena 3ª Rodada
18/09/2021 América Coréu   0 X 2   VS11 4ª Rodada
06/11/2021 Asa/ W10   0 X 11   VS11 6ª Rodada
30/10/2021 VS11   0 X 6   Clube Méritus 7ª Rodada
04/12/2021 Clube Méritus   5 X 1   VS11 Quartas de Final
6º Taça União de Base 2022 - Sub 09
30/04/2022 Comercial EC   7 X 0   VS11 1ª Rodada
14/05/2022 FutBoi   3 X 4   VS11 2ª Rodada

JOGOS AMISTOSOS
DATA JOGO LOCAL
14/05/2022 FutBoi   - X -   VS11 Quadra FutBoi
30/04/2022 Comercial EC   - X -   VS11 Quadra Comercial EC
13/03/2022 VS11   0 X 4   Transformers Futebol Clube Arena FlyBall - Campo 2

PARCEIROS

Desenvolvido por